Back KATIHAR - SILIGURI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
NAYATOLA(NYT) 18:25 18:26 1 4.5
DANDKHORA(DNQ) 18:32 18:33 1 9.1
GORPHAR(GRR) 18:38 18:39 1 12.1
SONALLI(SI) 18:45 18:47 2 16.8
BISHANPUR HALT(BHNP) 18:52 18:53 1 19.7
JHAUA(JAU) 18:58 19:00 2 23.0
MEENAPUR(MENP) 19:07 19:08 1 25.6
SALMARI(SRI) 19:14 19:16 2 29.2
MAKURIA(MFA) 19:23 19:24 1 34.5
BARSOI JN(BOE) 19:33 19:35 2 38.9
SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 19:44 19:45 1 46.5
SUDHANI(SUD) 20:03 20:04 1 50.8
AJHARAIL(AHL) 20:10 20:11 1 57.0
TELTA(TETA) 20:17 20:18 1 59.8
Dalkhola(DLK) 20:26 20:28 2 67.9
SURJA KAMAL(SJKL) 20:35 20:36 1 75.0
KANKI(KKA) 20:44 20:45 1 82.6
HATWAR(HWR) 20:52 20:53 1 88.1
KISHANGANJ(KNE) 21:02 21:05 3 96.4
PANJIPARA(PJP) 21:14 21:15 1 104.7
GAISAL(GIL) 21:23 21:24 1 113.4
GUNJARIA(GEOR) 21:31 21:32 1 119.1
ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 21:53 21:55 2 126.9
POTHIA(POT) 22:02 22:03 1 131.8
TAIABPUR(TBR) 22:12 22:13 1 140.3
THAKURGANJ(TKG) 22:21 22:23 2 146.9
PIPRITHAN(PPTN) 22:34 22:35 1 153.0
GALGALIA(GAGA) 22:42 22:43 1 158.9
ADHIKARI(ADQ) 22:52 22:54 2 167.7
NAKSALBARI(NAK) 23:08 23:10 2 180.3
BAGDOGRA(BORA) 23:27 23:29 2 193.1
SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) 00:10 Ends 0 203.1