Back KATIHAR - SILIGURI DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
NAYATOLA(NYT) 18:26 18:27 1 4.5
DANDKHORA(DNQ) 18:32 18:33 1 9.1
GORPHAR(GRR) 18:38 18:39 1 12.1
SONALLI(SI) 18:45 18:47 2 16.8
BISHANPUR HALT(BHNP) 18:52 18:53 1 19.7
JHAUA(JAU) 18:58 19:00 2 23.0
MEENAPUR(MENP) 19:07 19:08 1 25.6
SALMARI(SRI) 19:14 19:16 2 29.2
MAKURIA(MFA) 19:24 19:25 1 34.5
BARSOI JN(BOE) 19:33 19:35 2 38.9
SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 19:43 19:44 1 46.5
SUDHANI(SUD) 19:50 19:51 1 50.8
AJHARAIL(AHL) 19:57 19:58 1 57.0
TELTA(TETA) 20:04 20:05 1 59.8
DALKOLHA(DLK) 20:14 20:16 2 67.9
SURJA KAMAL(SJKL) 20:24 20:25 1 75.0
KANKI(KKA) 20:34 20:35 1 82.6
HATWAR(HWR) 20:42 20:43 1 88.1
KISHANGANJ(KNE) 20:53 20:58 5 96.4
PANJIPARA(PJP) 21:09 21:10 1 104.7
GAISAL(GIL) 21:19 21:20 1 113.4
GUNJARIA(GEOR) 21:27 21:28 1 119.1
ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 21:53 21:55 2 126.9
POTHIA(POT) 22:02 22:03 1 131.8
TAIABPUR(TBR) 22:12 22:13 1 140.3
THAKURGANJ(TKG) 22:23 22:25 2 147.4
PIPRITHAN(PPTN) 22:37 22:38 1 153.4
GALGALIA(GAGA) 22:45 22:46 1 158.9
ADHIKARI(ADQ) 22:56 22:58 2 167.8
NAKSALBARI(NAK) 23:17 23:19 2 180.3
BAGDOGRA(BORA) 23:35 23:37 2 193.2
SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) 00:10 Ends 0 203.2