Back BIKANER - HISAR DEMU

BIKANER JN(BKN) HISAR(HSR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BIKANER JN(BKN) Starts 18:30 0 0.0
GADHWALA(GDW) 18:46 18:47 1 16.0
NAPASAR(NPS) 18:58 19:00 2 26.7
BELASAR(BLSR) 19:10 19:11 1 35.8
SUDSAR(SDF) 19:21 19:23 2 49.1
BANISAR(BS) 19:36 19:37 1 61.5
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 19:47 19:49 2 73.1
BIGGA(BIGA) 20:03 20:04 1 87.2
BIGGABAS RAMSARA(BGRM) 20:11 20:12 1 92.9
SITALNAGAR(STNR) 20:17 20:18 1 97.8
PARSNEU(PSV) 20:28 20:29 1 109.2
RAJALDESAR(RJR) 20:40 20:41 1 120.1
PAYLI HALT(PYI) 20:51 20:52 1 129.1
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 21:05 21:10 5 136.9
MOLISAR(MIO) 21:24 21:25 1 153.8
SHRI MAKRI NATH(SMNN) 21:31 21:32 1 158.9
JUHARPURA(JOH) 21:37 21:38 1 163.2
DEPALSAR(DEP) 21:47 21:48 1 172.3
CHURU(CUR) 22:00 22:10 10 179.8
ASLU(ASLU) 22:22 22:23 1 194.4
SIRSALA(SRSL) 22:32 22:33 1 203.3
DUDHWAKHARA(DKX) 22:38 22:40 2 208.6
HADYAL(HYL) 22:53 22:55 2 221.6
DOKWA(DKWA) 23:04 23:06 2 229.2
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 23:20 23:25 5 237.6
JHUNPA(JUP) 23:44 23:46 2 258.0
SIWANI(SWNI) 00:02 00:04 2 277.4
CHARAUD(CRW) 00:20 00:22 2 288.8
HISAR(HSR) 01:15 Ends 0 307.6