Back BHADRAKH - CUTTACK MEMU

BHADRAKH(BHC) CUTTACK(CTC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRAKH(BHC) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 15:38 15:39 1 7.0
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 15:44 15:45 1 11.0
KENDUAPADA(KED) 15:50 15:51 1 16.0
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 15:58 15:59 1 23.0
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 16:04 16:05 1 27.0
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 16:10 16:11 1 32.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 16:16 16:17 1 39.0
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 16:25 16:30 5 44.0
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 16:37 16:38 1 51.0
BRAHMANI PH(BRMI) 16:43 16:44 1 54.0
JENAPUR(JEN) 16:49 16:50 1 59.0
NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 16:56 16:57 1 65.0
HARIDASPUR(HDS) 17:05 17:06 1 75.0
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 17:14 17:15 1 80.0
BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 17:21 17:22 1 86.0
BYREE(BYY) 17:24 17:25 1 91.0
SRI JHADESHWAR(SJDR) 17:34 17:35 1 98.0
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 17:40 17:41 1 101.0
NERGUNDI(NRG) 17:46 17:47 1 104.0
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 17:52 17:53 1 107.0
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 17:58 17:59 1 111.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 18:45 Ends 0 116.0