Back BITRAGUNTA - VIJAYAWADA MEMU

BITRAGUNTA(BTTR) VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BITRAGUNTA(BTTR) Starts 4:00 0 0.0
S VENKTESWRPALM(SVPM) 4:05 4:06 1 4.2
KAVALI(KVZ) 4:16 4:17 1 16.5
TETTU(TTU) 4:28 4:29 1 30.7
ULAVAPADU(UPD) 4:39 4:40 1 44.6
SINGARAYAKONDA(SKM) 4:49 4:50 1 54.3
TANGUTURU(TNR) 4:59 5:00 1 63.9
SURAREDDIPALEM(SDM) 5:09 5:10 1 72.1
ONGOLE(OGL) 5:24 5:26 2 82.4
KARAVADI(KRV) 5:37 5:38 1 91.0
AMMANABROLU(ANB) 5:44 5:45 1 97.3
RAPARLA HALT(RPRL) 5:50 5:51 1 100.6
UPPUGUNDURU(UGD) 5:56 5:57 1 105.0
CHINNA GANJAM(CJM) 6:04 6:05 1 111.5
KADAVAKUDURU(KVDU) 6:10 6:11 1 115.8
KOTTA PANDILA PALLI(KPLL) 6:16 6:17 1 120.8
VETAPALEMU(VTM) 6:22 6:23 1 124.1
JANDRAPETA(JAQ) 6:28 6:29 1 128.6
CHIRALA(CLX) 6:38 6:39 1 131.8
IPURUPALEM(IPPM) 6:45 6:46 1 136.0
STUARTPURAM(SPF) 6:51 6:52 1 140.0
BAPATLA(BPP) 6:59 7:00 1 146.9
APPIKATLA(APL) 7:10 7:11 1 155.6
MACHAVARAM(MCVM) 7:16 7:17 1 162.4
NIDUBROLU(NDO) 7:19 7:20 1 167.5
MODUKURU(MDKU) 7:24 7:25 1 174.2
TSUNDURU(TSR) 7:39 7:40 1 177.9
TENALI JN(TEL) 7:59 8:02 3 189.4
KOLAKALUR(KLX) 8:08 8:09 1 195.5
DUGGIRALA(DIG) 8:15 8:16 1 199.3
CHILUVUR(CLVR) 8:22 8:23 1 205.1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI(PVD) 8:28 8:29 1 208.9
KOLANUKONDA(KAQ) 8:34 8:35 1 212.8
KRISHNA CANAL(KCC) 8:42 8:43 1 216.0
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 9:15 Ends 0 220.9