Back MUZAFFARPUR - NARKATIAGANJ MEMU

MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) Starts 21:55 0 0.0
KAPARPURA(KVC) 22:08 22:10 2 7.0
KANTI(KTI) 22:15 22:17 2 13.0
PIPARAHAN HALT(PPRH) 22:22 22:24 2 17.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 22:41 22:43 2 26.0
MAHWAL(MHL) 22:49 22:51 2 33.0
MEHSI(MAI) 22:57 22:59 2 39.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 23:06 23:08 2 48.0
PIPRA(PPA) 23:18 23:20 2 58.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 23:31 23:33 2 71.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 23:40 23:41 1 77.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 23:56 23:59 3 79.0
SEMRA(SRA) 00:06 00:08 2 91.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 00:18 00:20 2 101.0
MAJHOWLIA(MJL) 00:28 00:30 2 113.0
BETTIAH(BTH) 00:38 00:40 2 123.0
KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 00:49 00:51 2 132.0
CHANPATIA(CAI) 00:57 00:59 2 139.0
SATHI(SAHI) 01:06 01:08 2 148.0
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 02:00 Ends 0 159.0