Back MUZAFFARPUR - NARKATIAGANJ MEMU

MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
KAPARPURA(KVC) 15:43 15:45 2 7.0
KANTI(KTI) 15:50 15:52 2 13.0
PIPARAHAN HALT(PPRH) 15:57 15:59 2 17.0
NARIYAR(NRV) 16:04 16:05 1 21.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 16:09 16:11 2 26.0
MAHWAL(MHL) 16:17 16:19 2 33.0
MEHSI(MAI) 16:25 16:27 2 39.0
HARPUR NAG HALT(HRNG) 16:32 16:33 1 43.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 16:46 16:48 2 48.0
KURIA HALT(KXRA) 16:56 16:57 1 54.0
PIPRA(PPA) 17:08 17:10 2 58.0
KUWARCHINTAWA(KPCM) 17:16 17:17 1 63.0
BANGARI(BGAR) 17:21 17:22 1 66.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 17:28 17:30 2 71.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 17:36 17:37 1 77.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 17:46 17:49 3 79.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 18:19 18:21 2 101.0
PARSA NAGAR(PRSN) 18:25 18:26 1 106.0
MAJHOWLIA(MJL) 18:52 18:54 2 113.0
BETTIAH(BTH) 19:02 19:04 2 123.0
PRAJAPATI HALT(PJPT) 19:10 19:11 1 125.0
KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 19:16 19:18 2 132.0
CHANPATIA(CAI) 19:59 20:01 2 139.0
RAMESHWAR NAGAR(RSWN) 20:07 20:08 1 145.0
SATHI(SAHI) 20:14 20:16 2 148.0
MUSHARWA HALT(MSHW) 20:22 20:23 1 153.0
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 21:30 Ends 0 159.0