Back VARANASI - PATNA MEMU

VARANASI JN(BSB) PATNA JN(PNBE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
VARANASI JN(BSB) Starts 13:40 0 0.0
KASHI(KEI) 13:52 13:53 1 5.0
VYASNAGAR(VYN) 14:04 14:05 1 11.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 16:25 16:35 10 18.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 16:53 16:54 1 25.0
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 17:01 17:02 1 32.0
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 17:09 17:10 1 39.0
DHEENA(DHA) 17:17 17:18 1 46.0
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 17:26 17:27 1 53.0
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 17:33 17:35 2 58.0
DARAULI(DRV) 17:42 17:43 1 65.0
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 17:48 17:50 2 72.0
USIA KHAS(USK) 17:55 17:56 1 76.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 17:59 18:00 1 80.0
KARAHIA(KKRH) 18:04 18:05 1 84.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 18:09 18:11 2 88.0
BARAKALAN(BQW) 18:16 18:17 1 93.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 18:30 18:31 1 97.0
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 18:37 18:38 1 102.0
BUXAR(BXR) 19:05 19:10 5 108.0
BARUNA(BUE) 19:21 19:22 1 117.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 19:32 19:34 2 124.0
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 19:43 19:44 1 132.0
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 19:59 20:01 2 141.0
BANAHI(BYN) 20:11 20:12 1 149.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 20:22 20:24 2 155.0
KARISATH(KRS) 20:44 20:45 1 167.0
JAGJIVAN HALT(JGWL) 20:52 20:53 1 173.0
ARA(ARA) 21:00 21:02 2 177.0
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 21:07 21:08 1 181.0
KULHARIA(KUA) 21:14 21:15 1 187.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 21:19 21:20 1 190.0
BIHTA(BTA) 21:28 21:30 2 199.0
PATEL HALT(PATL) 21:33 21:34 1 201.0
SADISOPUR(SDE) 21:37 21:38 1 203.0
NEORA(NEO) 21:45 21:46 1 210.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 21:55 22:00 5 216.0
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 22:07 22:08 1 219.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 22:13 22:14 1 223.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 23:55 Ends 0 226.0