Back VARANASI - PATNA MEMU

VARANASI JN(BSB) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
VARANASI JN(BSB) Starts 13:40 0 0.0
KASHI(KEI) 13:52 13:53 1 5.4
VYASNAGAR(VYN) 14:04 14:05 1 10.8
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 16:25 16:35 10 18.1
KUCHMAN(KCA) 16:52 16:53 1 28.7
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 17:00 17:01 1 36.3
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 17:08 17:09 1 42.6
DHEENA(DHA) 17:16 17:17 1 49.9
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 17:24 17:25 1 57.3
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 17:29 17:31 2 62.3
DARAULI(DRV) 17:38 17:39 1 68.8
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 17:47 17:49 2 75.8
USIA KHAS(USK) 17:53 17:54 1 80.1
BHADAURA(BWH) 17:59 18:00 1 83.8
KARAHIA(KKRH) 18:05 18:06 1 87.8
GAHMAR(GMR) 18:10 18:12 2 91.6
BARAKALAN(BQW) 18:17 18:18 1 95.1
CHAUSA(CSA) 18:23 18:24 1 101.1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 18:28 18:29 1 106.1
BUXAR(BXR) 19:10 19:15 5 112.0
BARUNA(BUE) 19:25 19:26 1 121.3
DUMRAON(DURE) 19:35 19:37 2 128.4
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 19:47 19:48 1 135.9
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 19:58 20:00 2 144.6
BANAHI(BYN) 20:11 20:12 1 153.2
BIHIYA(BEA) 20:19 20:21 2 159.0
KARISATH(KRS) 20:37 20:38 1 170.6
JAGJIVAN HALT(JGWL) 20:46 20:47 1 177.2
ARA(ARA) 21:00 21:02 2 180.5
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 21:06 21:07 1 185.0
KULHARIA(KUA) 21:13 21:14 1 190.4
KOELWAR(KWR) 21:19 21:20 1 194.0
BIHTA(BTA) 21:29 21:31 2 202.4
PATEL HALT(PATL) 21:36 21:37 1 204.8
SADISOPUR(SDE) 21:41 21:42 1 207.0
NEORA(NEO) 21:54 21:55 1 214.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 22:02 22:07 5 219.8
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 22:13 22:14 1 223.5
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 22:19 22:20 1 227.3
PATNA JN(PNBE) 00:05 Ends 0 229.5