Back BHADRAK - CUTTACK Fast Passenger

BHADRAKH(BHC) CUTTACK(CTC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRAKH(BHC) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 15:38 15:39 1 6.5
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 15:44 15:45 1 11.2
KENDUAPADA(KED) 15:50 15:51 1 15.5
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 15:58 15:59 1 22.4
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 16:04 16:05 1 26.4
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 16:10 16:11 1 32.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 16:16 16:17 1 38.7
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 16:25 16:30 5 43.6
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 16:37 16:38 1 51.5
BRAHMANI PH(BRMI) 16:43 16:44 1 54.4
JENAPUR(JEN) 16:49 16:50 1 59.3
NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 16:56 16:57 1 65.2
HARIDASPUR(HDS) 17:05 17:06 1 75.1
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 17:14 17:15 1 80.2
BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 17:21 17:22 1 86.6
BYREE(BYY) 17:24 17:25 1 91.0
SRI JHADESHWAR(SJDR) 17:34 17:35 1 94.0
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 17:40 17:41 1 100.9
NERGUNDI(NRG) 17:46 17:47 1 105.1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 17:52 17:53 1 107.7
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 17:58 17:59 1 111.6
CUTTACK(CTC) 18:45 Ends 0 115.7