Back BHADRAK - HOWRAH Bagha Jatin Fast Passenger

BHADRAKH(BHC) HOWRAH JN(HWH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRAKH(BHC) Starts 4:35 0 0.0
RANITAL(RNTL) 4:43 4:44 1 7.8
MARKONA(MKO) 4:51 4:52 1 14.3
SABIRA(SZZ) 5:00 5:01 1 20.3
SORO(SORO) 5:08 5:09 1 29.0
BAHANAGA BAZAR(BNBR) 5:18 5:19 1 37.6
PANPANA(PNPN) 5:25 5:26 1 42.0
KHANTAPARA(KHF) 5:31 5:32 1 47.0
NILGIRI ROAD(NGRD) 5:38 5:39 1 51.8
BALASORE(BLS) 5:48 5:53 5 62.5
TIKIRAPAL HALT(TKPL) 5:57 5:58 1 67.4
HALDIPADA(HIP) 6:05 6:06 1 74.2
RUPSA JN(ROP) 6:13 6:14 1 80.3
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 6:24 6:25 1 85.9
BASTA(BTS) 6:30 6:31 1 90.3
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 6:36 6:37 1 95.8
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 6:43 6:44 1 102.2
JALESWAR(JER) 6:51 6:52 1 109.9
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 7:00 7:01 1 115.9
ANGUA(AGV) 7:09 7:10 1 122.0
DANTAN(DNT) 7:15 7:16 1 126.4
NIKURSINI(NSI) 7:24 7:25 1 135.0
BELDA(BLDA) 7:34 7:35 1 143.1
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 7:42 7:43 1 149.1
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 7:50 7:51 1 155.5
BENAPUR(BPE) 8:00 8:01 1 166.6
HIJILLI(HIJ) 8:04 8:05 1 174.6
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 8:50 8:55 5 178.6
JAKPUR(JPR) 9:04 9:05 1 185.6
MADPUR(MPD) 9:11 9:12 1 191.4
SHYAM CHAK(SMCK) 9:17 9:18 1 197.3
BALICHAK(BCK) 9:24 9:25 1 202.8
RADHAMOHANPUR(RDU) 9:32 9:33 1 209.0
HAUR(HAUR) 9:38 9:39 1 213.4
PANSKURA(PKU) 9:48 9:49 1 223.0
MECHEDA(MCA) 9:59 10:00 1 235.3
BAGNAN(BZN) 10:12 10:13 1 248.5
ULUBARIA(ULB) 10:24 10:25 1 261.5
SANTRAGACHI JN(SRC) 10:50 10:52 2 286.2
HOWRAH JN(HWH) 11:35 Ends 0 293.5