Back KATPADI - VILLUPURAM Passenger

KATPADI JN(KPD) VILLUPURAM JN(VM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATPADI JN(KPD) Starts 6:40 0 0.0
VELLORE TOWN(VT) 6:49 6:50 1 8.5
VELLORE CANT(VLR) 6:54 6:55 1 9.9
PENNATHUR HALT(PNTR) 7:04 7:05 1 18.8
KANIYAMBADI(KNB) 7:14 7:15 1 21.9
KANNAMANGALAM(KMM) 7:24 7:25 1 30.7
ARNI ROAD(ARV) 7:44 7:45 1 45.6
MADIMANGALAM(MCL) 7:49 7:50 1 50.1
POLUR(PRL) 8:04 8:05 1 61.8
AGARAM SIBBANDI(AGM) 8:14 8:15 1 75.6
TURINJAPURAM(TJM) 8:24 8:25 1 83.7
TIRUVANNAMALAI(TNM) 8:58 9:00 2 93.2
TANDARAI(TNI) 9:14 9:15 1 109.2
ANDAMPALIAM(AND) 9:19 9:20 1 113.1
TIRUKOILUR(TRK) 9:34 9:35 1 127.1
AYANDUR(AYD) 9:54 9:55 1 140.4
MAMBALAPPATTU JN(MMP) 9:59 10:00 1 144.4
VENKATESAPURAM(VKM) 10:14 10:15 1 152.6
VILLUPURAM JN(VM) 11:10 Ends 0 160.7