Back KATPADI - VILLUPURAM Passenger

KATPADI JN(KPD) VILLUPURAM JN(VM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATPADI JN(KPD) Starts 4:55 0 0.0
VELLORE TOWN(VT) 5:04 5:05 1 8.5
VELLORE CANT(VLR) 5:08 5:10 2 9.9
PENNATHUR HALT(PNTR) 5:19 5:20 1 18.8
KANIYAMBADI(KNB) 5:29 5:30 1 21.9
KANNAMANGALAM(KMM) 5:39 5:40 1 30.7
ARNI ROAD(ARV) 5:59 6:00 1 45.6
MADIMANGALAM(MCL) 6:09 6:10 1 50.1
POLUR(PRL) 6:19 6:20 1 61.8
AGARAM SIBBANDI(AGM) 6:29 6:30 1 75.6
TURINJAPURAM(TJM) 6:39 6:40 1 83.7
TIRUVANNAMALAI(TNM) 7:10 7:15 5 93.2
TANDARAI(TNI) 7:29 7:30 1 109.2
ANDAMPALIAM(AND) 7:34 7:35 1 113.1
TIRUKOILUR(TRK) 7:58 8:00 2 127.1
MAMBALAPPATTU JN(MMP) 8:19 8:20 1 144.4
VENKATESAPURAM(VKM) 8:28 8:30 2 152.6
VILLUPURAM JN(VM) 9:15 Ends 0 160.7