Back CHARVATTUR - MANGALORE Passenger

CHARVATTUR(CHV) MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHARVATTUR(CHV) Starts 6:20 0 0.0
NILESHWAR(NLE) 6:29 6:30 1 5.3
KANHANGAD(KZE) 6:39 6:40 1 14.6
BEKAL FORT(BFR) 6:44 6:45 1 23.3
KOTIKULAM(KQK) 6:54 6:55 1 28.2
KALANAD HALT(KLAD) 6:59 7:00 1 34.7
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 7:08 7:10 2 37.7
KUMBLA(KMQ) 7:19 7:20 1 49.9
UPPALA(UAA) 7:29 7:30 1 59.7
MANJESHWAR(MJS) 7:43 7:45 2 66.6
ULLAL(ULL) 7:59 8:00 1 75.0
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) 8:40 Ends 0 83.6