Back KASGANJ - BAREILLY CITY Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) BAREILLY CITY(BC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 12:55 0 0.0
KASGANJ CITY(KJC) 13:06 13:08 2 4.5
GANGAGARH HALT(GGG) 13:15 13:16 1 11.2
SORON(SRNK) 13:21 13:23 2 14.9
MANPUR NAGARIA(MPG) 13:31 13:33 2 23.0
KACHHIA BRIDGE(KCO) 13:42 13:43 1 28.0
KACHHIAA(KCU) 13:47 13:48 1 30.2
BITROL(BTRI) 13:54 13:56 2 34.4
UJHANI(UJH) 14:06 14:08 2 46.1
SHEIKHUPUR(SKW) 14:17 14:18 1 54.2
BUDAUN(BEM) 14:28 14:33 5 59.0
MALLANNAGAR(MQW) 14:40 14:41 1 64.7
GHAT PURI(GTP) 14:46 14:47 1 72.1
KARTAULI(KRTL) 14:54 14:55 1 78.4
MAKRANDPUR(MQP) 15:00 15:02 2 84.7
BAMIANA(BMY) 15:21 15:23 2 91.3
RAMGANGA(RGB) 15:45 15:47 2 97.5
BAREILLY(BRY) 16:05 16:10 5 103.3
BAREILLY CITY(BC) 16:30 Ends 0 105.6