Back KASGANJ - BAREILLY CITY Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) BAREILLY CITY(BC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 6:25 0 0.0
KASGANJ CITY(KJC) 6:36 6:38 2 4.5
GANGAGARH HALT(GGG) 6:45 6:46 1 11.2
SORON(SRNK) 6:50 6:52 2 14.9
MANPUR NAGARIA(MPG) 7:00 7:02 2 23.0
KACHHIA BRIDGE(KCO) 7:11 7:12 1 28.0
KACHHIAA(KCU) 7:16 7:17 1 30.2
BITROL(BTRI) 7:21 7:23 2 34.4
UJHANI(UJH) 7:34 7:36 2 46.1
SHEIKHUPUR(SKW) 7:45 7:46 1 54.2
BUDAUN(BEM) 7:52 7:56 4 59.0
MALLANNAGAR(MQW) 8:03 8:04 1 64.7
GHAT PURI(GTP) 8:09 8:10 1 72.1
KARTAULI(KRTL) 8:17 8:18 1 78.4
MAKRANDPUR(MQP) 8:25 8:27 2 84.7
BAMIANA(BMY) 8:34 8:36 2 91.3
RAMGANGA(RGB) 8:51 8:53 2 97.5
BAREILLY(BRY) 9:15 9:20 5 103.3
BAREILLY CITY(BC) 9:45 Ends 0 105.6