Back REWARI - FAZILKA Passenger

REWARI(RE) FAZILKA(FKA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
REWARI(RE) Starts 4:40 0 0.0
KISHANGARH BALAWAS(KGBS) 4:51 4:53 2 8.4
JATUSANA(JTS) 5:02 5:03 1 17.4
NANGAL PATHANI HALT(NLQ) 5:09 5:10 1 21.9
KOSLI(KSI) 5:16 5:18 2 27.9
SUDHARNA(SDRA) 5:25 5:27 2 33.3
JHARILI(JRL) 5:35 5:37 2 41.8
PATUWAS MEHRANA(PUW) 5:44 5:46 2 48.6
CHARKHI DADRI(CKD) 5:53 5:55 2 55.8
FATEHGARH HARYANA(FGH) 6:05 6:06 1 62.6
MANHERU(MHU) 6:13 6:15 2 69.2
DHANA LADANPUR(DZL) 6:22 6:24 2 77.0
BHIWANI(BNW) 6:35 6:40 5 82.9
SUI(SUI) 6:48 6:49 1 91.7
BAWANI KHERA(BWK) 6:57 6:59 2 100.8
JITAKHERI(JKZ) 7:11 7:13 2 110.0
AURANG NAGAR(AUN) 7:22 7:24 2 112.5
HANSI(HNS) 7:31 7:33 2 119.7
MAYAR(MAYR) 7:42 7:44 2 128.1
SATROD(STD) 7:49 7:51 2 132.2
HISAR(HSR) 8:10 8:20 10 142.8
NYOLI KALAN(NKN) 8:28 8:30 2 152.6
JAKHOD KHERA(JKHI) 8:36 8:38 2 158.8
MANDI ADAMPUR(ADR) 8:50 8:52 2 171.9
KHABRA KALAN(KBKN) 9:03 9:04 1 182.8
BHATTU(BHT) 9:10 9:12 2 188.9
MEHUWALA HALT(MHUL) 9:19 9:20 1 193.2
DING(DING) 9:27 9:29 2 200.2
JODHKA(JOK) 9:37 9:38 1 205.6
SUCHAN KOTLI(SHN) 9:42 9:44 2 209.9
BAJEKAN(BJKN) 9:54 9:55 1 218.3
SIRSA(SSA) 10:20 10:25 5 224.8
BARA GUDAH(BGD) 10:38 10:40 2 242.8
SUKHCHAIN(SCV) 10:49 10:50 1 249.9
KALANWALI(KNL) 10:58 11:00 2 258.2
RATANGARH KANAKWAL(RKK) 11:08 11:10 2 265.6
RAMAN(RMN) 11:18 11:20 2 272.2
BANGI NIHAL SINGH(BNLS) 11:28 11:29 1 277.8
MANWALA KOT BAKHTU(MKBH) 11:34 11:35 1 281.2
SHERGARH(SGA) 11:40 11:41 1 284.0
GAHRI BHAGI(GHB) 11:48 11:49 1 285.7
BATHINDA JN(BTI) 12:35 13:05 30 300.4
GONEANA(GNA) 13:17 13:18 1 312.4
CHAND BHAN(CBX) 13:30 13:31 1 319.9
GANGSAR JAITU(GJUT) 13:37 13:39 2 326.8
AJITGILL MATTA(AJTM) 13:45 13:46 1 331.2
ROMANA ALBEL SINGH(RLS) 13:51 13:52 1 334.7
KOT KAPURA(KKP) 14:01 14:03 2 343.0
WANDER JATANA(WDJ) 14:14 14:15 1 351.8
BARIWALA(BRW) 14:24 14:26 2 360.7
JHABELWALI(JBW) 14:34 14:35 1 366.5
CHARAWAN(CWN) 14:39 14:40 1 368.5
MUKTSAR(MKS) 14:48 14:49 1 375.3
BADHAI BALAMGRH(BDBG) 14:59 15:00 1 383.4
BHAGSAR(BSGR) 15:05 15:06 1 386.6
LAKHEWALI(LKW) 15:12 15:14 2 392.3
RORANWALA(RRW) 15:24 15:25 1 400.5
CHAK PAKHHEWALA(CKA) 15:34 15:35 1 406.7
CHAK BANWALA(CKLA) 15:42 15:43 1 408.5
FAZILKA(FKA) 16:05 Ends 0 423.0