Back LUDHIANA - JAKHAL Passenger

LUDHIANA JN(LDH) JAKHAL JN(JHL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) Starts 18:50 0 0.0
GILL(GILL) 19:00 19:02 2 8.2
JASSOWAL HALT(JSL) 19:17 19:18 1 13.4
KILA RAIPUR(QRP) 19:24 19:25 1 17.8
AHMADGARH(AHH) 19:36 19:37 1 25.4
ROHIRA GHALUGHRA(RHW) 19:44 19:45 1 31.3
KUP(KUP) 19:50 19:51 1 35.6
MALERKOTLA(MET) 20:00 20:02 2 45.3
HIMMATANA(HMI) 20:10 20:11 1 52.3
DHURI JN(DUI) 20:25 20:35 10 62.1
BAHADUR SINGH WALA(BSS) 20:43 20:44 1 70.4
SANGRUR(SAG) 21:00 21:05 5 78.2
BHARUR(BZ) 21:20 21:21 1 85.2
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WALA(SFMU) 21:26 21:28 2 90.8
CHAJLI(CJL) 21:37 21:38 1 100.6
GOVINDGARH KHOKHAR(GGKR) 21:45 21:46 1 106.3
LEHRA GAGA(LHA) 21:52 21:54 2 112.4
GURNAY(GRN) 22:04 22:05 1 121.3
JAKHAL JN(JHL) 22:25 Ends 0 128.7