Back CHENGALPATTU - GUMMIDIPUNDI Local

CHENGALPATTU(CGL) GUMMIDIPUNDI(GPD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHENGALPATTU(CGL) Starts 10:30 0 0.0
PARANUR(PWU) 10:36 10:37 1 4.0
SINGAPERUMAL KOIL(SKL) 10:41 10:42 1 8.0
MARAIMALAM NAGAR(MMNK) 10:46 10:47 1 13.0
KATTANGULATTUR(CTM) 10:48 10:49 1 14.0
POTHERI HALT(POTI) 10:51 10:52 1 16.0
GUDUVANCHERI(GI) 10:55 10:56 1 19.0
URAPPAKKAM(UPM) 10:59 11:00 1 22.0
VANDALUR(VDR) 11:03 11:04 1 25.0
PERUNGULATTUR(PRGL) 11:06 11:07 1 27.0
TAMBARAM(TBM) 11:19 11:20 1 31.0
TAMBARAM SANATORIUM(TBMS) 11:23 11:24 1 32.0
CHROMEPET(CMP) 11:26 11:27 1 34.0
PALLAVARAM(PV) 11:29 11:30 1 37.0
TRISULAM(TLM) 11:32 11:33 1 39.0
MINAMBAKKAM(MN) 11:34 11:35 1 40.0
PALAVANTHANGAL(PZA) 11:37 11:38 1 41.0
ST THOMAS MOUNT(STM) 11:40 11:41 1 43.0
GUINDY(GDY) 11:43 11:44 1 45.0
SAIDAPET(SP) 11:46 11:47 1 47.0
MAMBALAM(MBM) 11:49 11:50 1 49.0
KODAMBAKAM(MKK) 11:51 11:52 1 50.0
NUNGAMBAKKAM(NBK) 11:53 11:54 1 52.0
CHENNAI CHETPAT(MSC) 11:56 11:57 1 53.0
CHENNAI EGMORE(MS) 11:59 12:00 1 56.0
CHENNAI PARK(MPK) 12:02 12:03 1 57.0
CHENNAI FORT(MSF) 12:05 12:06 1 58.0
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 12:19 12:20 1 60.0
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 12:24 12:25 1 61.0
WASHERMANPET(WST) 12:29 12:30 1 63.0
KORUKKUPET JN(KOK) 12:35 12:36 1 65.0
TONDIARPETTAI(TNP) 12:37 12:38 1 66.0
VOC NAGAR(VOC) 12:39 12:40 1 68.0
TIRUVOTTIYUR(TVT) 12:44 12:45 1 69.0
WIMCO NAGAR(WCN) 12:50 12:51 1 72.0
KATHIVAKKAM(KAVM) 12:53 12:54 1 75.0
ENNORE(ENR) 12:59 13:00 1 77.0
ATTIPPATTU PUDU NAGAR(AIPP) 13:06 13:07 1 81.0
ATTIPPATTU(AIP) 13:08 13:09 1 83.0
NANDIYAMPAKKAM(NPKM) 13:10 13:11 1 84.0
MINJUR(MJR) 13:13 13:14 1 86.0
ANUPPAMBATTU(APB) 13:17 13:18 1 90.0
PONNERI(PON) 13:22 13:23 1 95.0
KAVARAIPPETTAI(KVP) 13:28 13:29 1 102.0
GUMMIDIPUNDI(GPD) 14:10 Ends 0 108.0