Back BARUIPUR - LAKSHMIKANTAPUR Local

BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) Starts 18:35 0 0.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 18:38 18:39 1 2.3
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 18:39 18:40 1 4.7
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 18:42 18:43 1 6.7
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 18:46 18:47 1 9.4
GOCHARAN(GCN) 18:49 18:50 1 11.2
HOGLA(HGA) 18:52 18:53 1 13.9
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 18:56 18:57 1 17.1
BAHARU(BARU) 19:00 19:01 1 19.7
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 19:06 19:07 1 24.8
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 19:12 19:13 1 29.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 19:18 19:19 1 34.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 19:30 Ends 0 36.9