Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - BARUIPUR Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 8:20 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 8:23 8:24 1 3.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 8:28 8:29 1 8.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 8:32 8:33 1 12.0
BAHARU(BARU) 8:38 8:39 1 17.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 8:41 8:42 1 20.0
HOGLA(HGA) 8:45 8:46 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 8:48 8:49 1 26.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 8:51 8:52 1 27.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 8:54 8:55 1 30.0
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 8:57 8:58 1 32.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 8:59 9:00 1 34.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 9:12 Ends 0 37.0