Back RAJGIR - VARANASI BudhPurnima Express

RAJGIR(RGD) VARANASI JN(BSB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAJGIR(RGD) Starts 23:30 0 0.0
NALANDA(NLD) 23:42 23:44 2 11.3
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 23:53 23:55 2 17.8
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 00:05 00:07 2 23.9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 00:39 00:41 2 53.2
PATNA JN(PNBE) 01:40 01:50 10 98.3
TAREGNA(TEA) 02:18 02:20 2 128.0
JEHANABAD(JHD) 02:35 02:37 2 143.4
GAYA JN(GAYA) 04:10 04:15 5 190.6
GURARU(GRRU) 04:34 04:36 2 212.1
RAFIGANJ(RFJ) 04:48 04:50 2 228.2
ANUGRAHA NARAYAN ROAD(AUBR) 05:11 05:13 2 259.2
DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) 05:29 05:31 2 275.7
SASARAM(SSM) 05:42 05:44 2 293.5
KUDRA(KTQ) 06:02 06:04 2 318.9
PUSAULI(PSE) 06:12 06:14 2 327.8
BHABUA ROAD(BBU) 06:25 06:27 2 341.1
DURGAUTI(DGO) 06:35 06:37 2 350.1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 07:35 07:45 10 395.7
VARANASI JN(BSB) 08:40 Ends 0 413.8