Back JAYNAGAR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Exp (Train number changed from 12569)

JAYNAGAR(JYG) ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) | MON,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JAYNAGAR(JYG) Starts 12:00 0 0.0
MADHUBANI(MBI) 12:27 12:30 3 32.0
SAKRI JN(SKI) 12:47 12:49 2 49.0
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) 13:40 13:45 5 68.0
LAHERIA SARAI(LSI) 13:53 13:55 2 73.0
HAIAGHAT(HYT) 14:03 14:05 2 84.0
SAMASTIPUR JN(SPJ) 15:10 15:15 5 106.0
BARAUNI JN(BJU) 16:10 16:30 20 157.0
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 17:15 17:17 2 178.0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 17:52 17:54 2 222.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 18:45 18:55 10 267.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 19:10 19:12 2 277.0
ARA(ARA) 20:13 20:15 2 316.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 20:29 20:31 2 338.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 20:53 20:55 2 368.0
BUXAR(BXR) 21:11 21:13 2 385.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 21:27 21:29 2 405.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 22:32 22:42 10 479.0
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:42 00:44 2 631.0
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 02:50 02:55 5 825.0
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 06:06 06:08 2 1133.0
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) 08:20 Ends 0 1252.0