Back BALHARSHAH - GONDIA DEMU

BALHARSHAH(BPQ) GONDIA JN(G) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) Starts 16:40 0 0.0
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 16:58 18:10 72 11.1
KELZAR(KEZ) 18:30 18:32 2 39.0
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 18:40 18:41 1 44.9
MUL MARORA(MME) 18:46 18:48 2 52.0
MARODA(MRDA) 18:54 18:55 1 56.2
RAJULI(ROL) 19:04 19:06 2 69.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 19:18 19:20 2 82.3
ALEWAHI(AWH) 19:29 19:31 2 90.9
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 19:46 19:48 2 102.5
MINDALA(MWG) 19:57 19:58 1 112.5
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 20:30 20:40 10 118.2
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 20:47 20:48 1 125.6
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 20:55 20:57 2 135.9
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 21:05 21:06 1 141.7
WADSA(WSA) 21:25 21:30 5 146.5
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 21:38 21:39 1 156.3
WADEGAON(WDG) 21:46 21:48 2 162.7
ARJUNI(AJU) 21:56 21:58 2 170.4
BARABHATI(BFF) 22:05 22:06 1 176.7
DEWALGAON(DEW) 22:11 22:13 2 180.6
GOND UMRI(GMI) 22:25 22:26 1 196.0
SONDAD(SNV) 22:32 22:34 2 203.7
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 22:42 22:43 1 211.9
GONGLE(GNL) 22:49 22:51 2 220.5
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 23:01 23:02 1 231.0
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 23:06 23:08 2 235.3
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 23:15 23:16 1 240.2
GONDIA JN(G) 00:20 Ends 0 249.9