Back MAHBUBNAGAR - KACHEGUDA DEMU

MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) KACHEGUDA(KCG) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) Starts 6:45 0 0.0
YENUGONDA(YNG) 6:49 6:50 1 4.1
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 6:54 6:55 1 9.9
JADCHERLA(JCL) 7:03 7:04 1 17.6
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 7:12 7:13 1 25.2
RAJAPUR(RJAP) 7:19 7:20 1 29.9
RANGAREDDY GUDA(RRGA) 7:24 7:25 1 35.0
BALANAGAR(BABR) 7:32 7:33 1 40.5
BURGULA HALT(BRGL) 7:37 7:38 1 44.0
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 7:53 7:54 1 54.1
HBL NAGAR(HBLN) 8:05 8:06 1 64.4
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 8:10 8:11 1 68.9
UMDANAGAR(UR) 8:23 8:24 1 85.4
BUDVEL(BDVL) 8:31 8:32 1 91.9
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 8:34 8:35 1 93.8
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 8:44 8:45 1 98.6
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 8:52 8:53 1 99.9
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 8:56 8:57 1 102.2
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 8:58 8:59 1 103.0
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 9:01 9:02 1 104.2
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 9:10 Ends 0 105.9