Back BANGARAPET - BANGALORE CITY DEMU

BANGARAPET(BWT) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGARAPET(BWT) Starts 15:45 0 0.0
TYAKAL(TCL) 15:54 15:55 1 12.1
MALUR(MLO) 16:14 16:15 1 27.0
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 16:24 16:25 1 39.1
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 16:32 16:33 1 47.0
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 16:37 16:38 1 51.6
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 16:44 16:45 1 56.4
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 16:49 16:50 1 59.1
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 16:54 16:55 1 63.1
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 17:18 17:20 2 65.8
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 17:35 Ends 0 70.1