Back DARBHANGA - MUZAFFARPUR DEMU

DARBHANGA JN(DBG) MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) Starts 11:50 0 0.0
SHISHO HALT(SHEO) 11:58 11:59 1 7.3
MUHAMMADPUR(MHP) 12:04 12:06 2 11.3
TEKTAR(TQR) 12:12 12:13 1 16.7
KAMTAUL(KML) 12:18 12:20 2 23.4
MURAITHA(MRTA) 12:25 12:26 1 27.7
DEBRABANDHAULI HALT(DBLI) 12:30 12:31 1 30.2
JOGIARA(JGA) 12:35 12:37 2 34.7
CHANDAUNA HALT(CNX) 12:43 12:44 1 39.6
JANAKPUR ROAD(JNR) 12:47 12:49 2 42.9
BACHHARPUR HALT(BCPR) 12:55 12:56 1 47.4
AWAPUR(AWPR) 13:00 13:01 1 49.6
BAJPATTI(BJT) 13:06 13:08 2 54.6
PARSAUNI(PSZ) 13:14 13:16 2 60.4
BHISA HALT(BHSA) 13:21 13:22 1 64.4
SITAMARHI JN(SMI) 13:45 14:00 15 68.0
DUMRA(DUMR) 14:07 14:09 2 73.3
GARHA(GARA) 14:18 14:20 2 85.4
RUNNI SAIDPUR(RUSD) 14:26 14:28 2 90.9
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT(NRSD) 14:33 14:34 1 93.7
BENIPURGRAM HALT(BPGR) 14:42 14:43 1 102.2
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR(PATR) 14:49 14:51 2 107.7
JUBBASAHANI(JUBS) 15:13 15:15 2 123.7
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 16:00 Ends 0 132.5