Back AUNRIHAR - CHHAPRA DEMU

AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) CHHAPRA(CPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) Starts 13:30 0 0.0
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI(SYH) 13:35 13:37 2 5.0
TARAON(TRN) 13:45 13:47 2 13.0
BASUCHAK(BSCK) 13:52 13:53 1 17.0
NANDGANJ(NDJ) 14:03 14:05 2 22.0
SAHERI(SAHR) 14:13 14:14 1 29.0
ANKUSPUR(AKS) 14:26 14:28 2 32.0
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) 14:45 14:50 5 40.0
GHAZIPUR GHAT(GZT) 14:56 14:57 1 44.0
FATEHPUR ATWA HALT(FPAW) 15:01 15:02 1 48.0
SHAHBAZ KULI(SBK) 15:08 15:10 2 52.0
YUSUFPUR(YFP) 15:17 15:19 2 60.0
DHONDHA DIH(DDD) 15:27 15:29 2 67.0
KARIMUDDIN PUR(KMDR) 15:36 15:38 2 74.0
TAJPUR DEHMA(TJD) 15:45 15:47 2 81.0
CHIT BARAGAON(CBN) 16:03 16:05 2 89.0
PHEPHNA JN(PEP) 16:19 16:21 2 95.0
SAGARPALI(SVI) 16:36 16:38 2 100.0
BALLIA(BUI) 16:50 17:00 10 105.0
BANSDIH ROAD(BCD) 17:11 17:13 2 115.0
CHHATA ASCHAURA(CATA) 17:20 17:21 1 118.0
SAHATWAR(STW) 17:43 17:45 2 123.0
REOTI(ROI) 18:23 18:25 2 132.0
DAL CHAPRA(DCP) 18:40 18:41 1 137.0
SURAIMANPUR(SIP) 18:47 18:52 5 142.0
BAKULHA(BKLA) 19:05 19:07 2 149.0
MANJHI(MHT) 19:19 19:20 1 154.0
REVELGANJ GHAT HALT(RVG) 19:27 19:28 1 160.0
GAUTAMSTHAN(GTST) 19:42 19:44 2 162.0
CHHAPRA(CPR) 20:10 Ends 0 170.0