Back SAHARANPUR - OLD DELHI DEMU

SAHARANPUR(SRE) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SAHARANPUR(SRE) Starts 13:15 0 0.0
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 13:27 13:28 1 6.6
MANANI(MNZ) 13:39 13:40 1 17.7
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 13:46 13:47 1 22.7
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 13:53 13:54 1 27.4
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 14:01 14:02 1 32.8
NANAUTA(NNX) 14:09 14:10 1 39.0
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 14:20 14:21 1 48.9
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 14:25 14:26 1 51.5
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 14:32 14:33 1 55.6
HIND(HIND) 14:39 14:40 1 59.8
SILAWAR(SLWR) 14:45 14:46 1 63.2
SHAMLI(SMQL) 15:00 15:02 2 70.5
GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 15:07 15:08 1 75.0
KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 15:13 15:14 1 77.9
KANDHLA(KQL) 15:22 15:23 1 84.4
AILAM(AILM) 15:30 15:31 1 90.2
ASRA HALT(ASAR) 15:35 15:36 1 92.7
BHUDPUR(BDHP) 15:41 15:42 1 96.2
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 15:48 15:49 1 100.1
BAOLI(BAOL) 15:55 15:56 1 104.9
BARAUT(BTU) 16:02 16:03 1 109.7
BARKA(BADK) 16:08 16:09 1 112.4
ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 16:14 16:15 1 115.2
SUJRA(SUJR) 16:21 16:22 1 119.3
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 16:43 16:44 1 125.6
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 16:58 16:59 1 128.5
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 17:04 17:05 1 131.5
KHEKRA(KEX) 17:10 17:11 1 135.2
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 17:16 17:17 1 138.6
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 17:22 17:23 1 141.9
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 17:29 17:30 1 146.1
NOLI(NOLI) 17:42 17:43 1 149.6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 17:48 17:49 1 152.3
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 18:02 18:04 2 158.2
OLD DELHI(DLI) 18:30 Ends 0 164.8