Back BALHARSHAH - GONDIA MEMU

BALHARSHAH(BPQ) GONDIA JN(G) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 6:05 6:30 25 11.0
KELZAR(KEZ) 6:48 6:50 2 39.0
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 6:58 6:59 1 45.0
MUL MARORA(MME) 7:06 7:08 2 52.0
MARODA(MRDA) 7:14 7:15 1 56.0
RAJULI(ROL) 7:24 7:26 2 69.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 7:40 7:42 2 82.0
ALEWAHI(AWH) 7:50 7:52 2 91.0
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 8:02 8:04 2 102.0
MINDALA(MWG) 8:15 8:16 1 111.0
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 8:25 8:30 5 118.0
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 8:38 8:39 1 126.0
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 8:45 8:47 2 136.0
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 8:54 8:55 1 142.0
WADSA(WSA) 9:01 9:06 5 146.0
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 9:14 9:15 1 156.0
WADEGAON(WDG) 9:20 9:22 2 163.0
ARJUNI(AJU) 9:30 9:32 2 170.0
BARABHATI(BFF) 9:39 9:40 1 177.0
DEWALGAON(DEW) 9:45 9:47 2 183.0
GOND UMRI(GMI) 9:58 9:59 1 196.0
SONDAD(SNV) 10:05 10:07 2 203.0
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 10:16 10:17 1 212.0
GONGLE(GNL) 10:30 10:32 2 220.0
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 10:40 10:41 1 231.0
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 10:53 10:55 2 235.0
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 11:00 11:01 1 240.0
GONDIA JN(G) 12:05 Ends 0 250.0