Back BALHARSHAH - GONDIA MEMU

BALHARSHAH(BPQ) GONDIA JN(G) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) Starts 14:15 0 0.0
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 14:30 14:35 5 11.1
KELZAR(KEZ) 14:55 14:57 2 39.0
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 15:04 15:06 2 44.9
MUL MARORA(MME) 15:14 15:16 2 52.0
MARODA(MRDA) 15:21 15:22 1 56.2
RAJULI(ROL) 15:32 15:34 2 69.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 15:45 15:47 2 82.3
ALEWAHI(AWH) 15:55 15:57 2 90.9
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 16:06 16:08 2 102.5
MINDALA(MWG) 16:16 16:17 1 112.5
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 16:26 16:31 5 118.2
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 16:38 16:39 1 125.6
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 16:48 16:50 2 135.9
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 16:56 16:57 1 141.7
WADSA(WSA) 17:08 17:13 5 146.5
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 17:21 17:22 1 156.3
WADEGAON(WDG) 17:27 17:28 1 162.7
ARJUNI(AJU) 17:35 17:37 2 170.4
BARABHATI(BFF) 17:42 17:43 1 176.7
DEWALGAON(DEW) 17:48 17:50 2 180.6
GOND UMRI(GMI) 18:00 18:01 1 196.0
SONDAD(SNV) 18:07 18:09 2 203.7
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 18:15 18:16 1 211.9
GONGLE(GNL) 18:23 18:25 2 220.5
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 18:33 18:34 1 231.0
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 18:38 18:40 2 235.3
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 18:45 18:46 1 240.2
GONDIA JN(G) 20:10 Ends 0 249.9