Back BILASPUR - GEVRA ROAD MEMU

BILASPUR JN(BSP) GEVRA ROAD(GAD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BILASPUR JN(BSP) Starts 10:20 0 0.0
GATORA(GTW) 10:28 10:29 1 6.0
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 10:37 10:38 1 13.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 10:43 10:44 1 20.7
AKALTARA(AKT) 10:48 10:50 2 26.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 10:58 10:59 1 34.5
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 11:03 11:05 2 41.8
CHAMPA(CPH) 11:21 11:23 2 52.6
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 11:31 11:32 1 62.6
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 11:37 11:38 1 67.5
MADWARANI(MWRN) 11:44 11:45 1 68.9
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 11:52 11:53 1 74.7
URGA(URGA) 12:00 12:01 1 80.7
KORBA(KRBA) 12:15 12:20 5 89.6
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 12:35 Ends 0 103.9