Back BILASPUR - GEVRA ROAD MEMU

BILASPUR JN(BSP) GEVRA ROAD(GAD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BILASPUR JN(BSP) Starts 10:20 0 0.0
GATORA(GTW) 10:27 10:28 1 6.0
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 10:36 10:37 1 13.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 10:42 10:43 1 20.7
AKALTARA(AKT) 10:48 10:50 2 26.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 10:58 10:59 1 34.5
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 11:03 11:05 2 41.8
CHAMPA(CPH) 11:20 11:22 2 52.6
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 11:31 11:32 1 60.5
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 11:37 11:38 1 64.5
MADWARANI(MWRN) 11:43 11:44 1 68.9
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 11:49 11:51 2 74.8
URGA(URGA) 11:58 11:59 1 81.0
KORBA(KRBA) 12:15 12:20 5 89.6
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 12:35 Ends 0 97.5