Back GEVRA ROAD - BILASPUR MEMU

GEVRA ROAD(GAD) BILASPUR JN(BSP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) Starts 13:20 0 0.0
KORBA(KRBA) 13:32 13:37 5 7.9
URGA(URGA) 13:44 13:45 1 16.5
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 13:51 13:52 1 22.7
MADWARANI(MWRN) 14:00 14:01 1 28.6
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 14:06 14:07 1 33.0
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 14:12 14:13 1 37.0
CHAMPA(CPH) 14:29 14:31 2 45.0
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 14:38 14:40 2 55.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 14:46 14:47 1 63.1
AKALTARA(AKT) 14:54 14:56 2 70.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 15:03 15:04 1 76.8
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 15:13 15:15 2 83.8
GATORA(GTW) 15:22 15:23 1 91.5
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 15:40 Ends 0 97.5