Back BILASPUR - GEVRA ROAD MEMU

BILASPUR JN(BSP) GEVRA ROAD(GAD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BILASPUR JN(BSP) Starts 18:30 0 0.0
GATORA(GTW) 18:38 18:39 1 6.0
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 18:46 18:47 1 13.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 18:52 18:53 1 20.7
AKALTARA(AKT) 18:58 19:00 2 26.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 19:08 19:09 1 34.5
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 19:13 19:15 2 41.8
CHAMPA(CPH) 19:30 19:32 2 52.6
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 19:41 19:42 1 60.5
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 19:47 19:48 1 64.5
MADWARANI(MWRN) 19:53 19:54 1 68.9
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 19:59 20:01 2 74.8
URGA(URGA) 20:08 20:09 1 81.0
KORBA(KRBA) 20:25 20:30 5 89.6
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 20:45 Ends 0 97.5