Back GEVRA ROAD - BILASPUR MEMU

GEVRA ROAD(GAD) BILASPUR JN(BSP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) Starts 21:00 0 0.0
KORBA(KRBA) 21:12 21:16 4 7.9
URGA(URGA) 21:23 21:24 1 16.5
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 21:30 21:31 1 22.7
MADWARANI(MWRN) 21:38 21:39 1 28.6
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 21:44 21:45 1 33.0
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 21:50 21:51 1 37.0
CHAMPA(CPH) 22:07 22:09 2 45.0
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 22:16 22:18 2 55.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 22:24 22:25 1 63.1
AKALTARA(AKT) 22:31 22:33 2 70.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 22:40 22:41 1 76.8
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 22:46 22:47 1 83.8
GATORA(GTW) 22:58 22:59 1 91.5
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 23:15 Ends 0 97.5