Back ANGL - PURI Fast MEMU

ANGUL(ANGL) PURI(PURI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ANGUL(ANGL) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 5:39 5:40 1 12.0
TALCHER(TLHR) 6:00 6:10 10 18.0
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 6:22 6:23 1 28.0
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 6:32 6:33 1 31.0
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 6:40 6:41 1 39.0
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 6:48 6:49 1 48.0
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 6:54 6:55 1 53.0
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 7:00 7:01 1 58.0
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 7:06 7:07 1 62.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 7:11 7:12 1 66.0
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 7:25 7:30 5 73.0
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 7:35 7:36 1 78.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 7:44 7:45 1 81.0
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 7:53 7:54 1 93.0
RADHAKISHOREPUR(RQP) 7:59 8:00 1 97.0
GHANTIKHAL NIDHIPUR(GHNH) 8:06 8:07 1 102.0
SARPESWAR PH(SPSR) 8:12 8:13 1 106.0
NARAJ MARTHAPUR(NQR) 8:20 8:21 1 110.0
BARANG(BRAG) 8:34 8:35 1 119.0
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 8:40 8:41 1 121.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 8:45 8:46 1 125.0
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 8:50 8:51 1 128.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 8:55 8:56 1 131.0
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:01 9:05 4 134.0
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:09 9:10 1 139.0
RETANG(RTN) 9:16 9:17 1 146.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 9:40 9:45 5 153.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 9:59 10:00 1 165.0
DELANG(DEG) 10:14 10:15 1 169.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 10:28 10:29 1 181.0
PURI(PURI) 10:55 Ends 0 197.0