Back TALCHER - PURI MEMU

TALCHER(TLHR) PURI(PURI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TALCHER(TLHR) Starts 5:40 0 0.0
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 5:50 5:51 1 3.5
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 5:59 6:00 1 10.8
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 6:06 6:07 1 18.5
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 6:14 6:15 1 27.5
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 6:20 6:21 1 31.9
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 6:25 6:26 1 36.3
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 6:32 6:33 1 41.1
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 6:37 6:38 1 44.9
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 7:00 7:05 5 52.3
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 7:11 7:12 1 57.1
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 7:21 7:22 1 60.4
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 7:31 7:32 1 72.6
MACHAPUR(MZY) 7:39 7:40 1 75.6
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 7:51 7:52 1 82.3
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 7:57 7:58 1 86.5
CHARBATIA(CBT) 8:03 8:04 1 90.3
SALAGAON(SQQ) 8:11 8:12 1 95.3
NERGUNDI(NRG) 8:19 8:20 1 99.1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 8:25 8:26 1 101.7
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 8:31 8:32 1 105.6
CUTTACK(CTC) 8:45 8:50 5 109.8
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 8:55 8:56 1 111.4
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 9:02 9:03 1 114.1
BARANG(BRAG) 9:11 9:12 1 121.5
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 9:17 9:18 1 124.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 9:22 9:23 1 127.8
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 9:28 9:29 1 130.7
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 9:34 9:35 1 134.1
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:41 9:45 4 137.4
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:50 9:51 1 142.0
RETANG(RTN) 9:58 9:59 1 149.1
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 10:20 10:30 10 156.6
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 10:37 10:38 1 159.1
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 10:44 10:45 1 164.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 10:50 10:51 1 168.1
DELANG(DEG) 10:56 10:57 1 171.7
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 11:01 11:02 1 174.7
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 11:06 11:07 1 178.4
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 11:16 11:17 1 184.0
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 11:22 11:23 1 190.1
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 11:28 11:29 1 193.1
PURI(PURI) 11:50 Ends 0 200.4