Back BANKURA - MAYNAPUR MEMU

BANKURA(BQA) MAYNAPUR(MYPR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANKURA(BQA) Starts 18:00 0 0.0
BHEDUASOL(BXL) 18:05 18:06 1 7.2
KALISEN(KISN) 18:09 18:10 1 10.7
ONDAGRAM(ODM) 18:14 18:15 1 15.9
RAMSAGAR(RSG) 18:22 18:23 1 24.8
BISHNUPUR(VSU) 18:33 18:34 1 30.2
BIRSHAMUNDA HALT(BSMH) 18:41 18:42 1 37.8
GOKULNAGAR JOYPUR(GNJP) 18:59 19:00 1 47.2
MAYNAPUR(MYPR) 19:15 Ends 0 53.2