Back MAYNAPUR - BANKURA MEMU

MAYNAPUR(MYPR) BANKURA(BQA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAYNAPUR(MYPR) Starts 19:50 0 0.0
GOKULNAGAR JOYPUR(GNJP) 19:58 19:59 1 6.1
BIRSHAMUNDA HALT(BSMH) 20:09 20:10 1 15.5
BISHNUPUR(VSU) 20:20 20:22 2 23.1
RAMSAGAR(RSG) 20:27 20:28 1 28.5
ONDAGRAM(ODM) 20:35 20:36 1 37.4
KALISEN(KISN) 20:40 20:41 1 42.5
BHEDUASOL(BXL) 20:44 20:45 1 46.0
BANKURA(BQA) 20:55 Ends 0 53.2