Back BHADRACHALAM RD - SIRPUR TOWN Passenger

BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) SIRPUR TOWN(SRUR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 5:57 5:58 1 10.0
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 6:08 6:09 1 17.0
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 6:21 6:22 1 26.0
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 6:30 6:31 1 34.0
KAREPALLI(KRA) 6:40 6:41 1 39.0
POCHARAM(PCZ) 6:50 6:51 1 48.0
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 7:10 7:15 5 56.0
GARLA(GLA) 7:21 7:22 1 61.0
GUNDRATIMADUGU(GUU) 7:27 7:28 1 69.0
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 7:39 7:40 1 80.0
TADLA PUSAPALLI(TAA) 7:49 7:50 1 86.0
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 7:59 8:00 1 95.0
INTAKANNE(INK) 8:05 8:06 1 102.0
NEKONDA(NKD) 8:14 8:15 1 111.0
YELGUR(YGL) 8:23 8:24 1 121.0
CHINTALPALLI(CLE) 8:31 8:32 1 128.0
WARANGAL(WL) 8:58 9:00 2 141.0
KAZIPET F CABIN(KZJF) 9:20 9:25 5 149.0
HASANPARTHI RD(HSP) 9:49 9:50 1 162.0
UPPAL(OPL) 10:04 10:05 1 174.0
JAMIKUNTA(JMKT) 10:17 10:18 1 186.0
BISUGIRSHARIF(BGSF) 10:27 10:28 1 192.0
POTKAPALLI(PTKP) 10:41 10:42 1 203.0
ODELA(OEA) 10:48 10:49 1 206.0
KOLNUR(KOLR) 11:00 11:01 1 212.0
KOTTAPALLI(KYOP) 11:06 11:07 1 217.0
PEDDAPALLI(PDPL) 11:14 11:15 1 225.0
RAGHAVAPURAM(RGPM) 11:21 11:22 1 233.0
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 11:29 11:30 1 243.0
PEDDEMPET(PPZ) 12:04 12:05 1 247.0
MANCHIRYAL(MCI) 12:29 12:30 1 256.0
RAVINDRAKHANI(RVKH) 12:37 12:38 1 263.0
MANDAMARI(MMZ) 12:54 12:55 1 267.0
BELAMPALLI(BPA) 13:04 13:05 1 276.0
RECHNI ROAD(RECH) 13:14 13:15 1 287.0
ASIFABAD ROAD(ASAF) 13:29 13:30 1 300.0
SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR(SKZR) 13:43 13:45 2 315.0
SIRPUR TOWN(SRUR) 14:45 Ends 0 333.0