Back BANGALORE CITY - MARIKUPPAM MEMU

BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) MARIKUPPAM(MKM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 7:10 7:12 2 4.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 7:17 7:18 1 7.0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 7:24 7:25 1 11.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 7:31 7:32 1 13.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 7:39 7:40 1 18.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 7:44 7:45 1 23.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 7:52 7:53 1 31.0
MALUR(MLO) 8:02 8:03 1 43.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 8:11 8:12 1 53.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 8:19 8:20 1 58.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 8:45 8:50 5 70.1
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 8:58 8:59 1 77.4
COROMANDEL(COL) 9:03 9:04 1 79.2
OORGAUM(OGM) 9:08 9:09 1 81.7
CHAMPION(CHU) 9:13 9:14 1 84.0
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) 9:25 Ends 0 85.9