Back MARIKUPPAM - BANGALORE CITY MEMU

MARIKUPPAM(MKM) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) Starts 14:00 0 0.0
CHAMPION(CHU) 14:04 14:05 1 2.0
OORGAUM(OGM) 14:08 14:09 1 4.2
COROMANDEL(COL) 14:14 14:15 1 6.7
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 14:18 14:19 1 8.6
BANGARAPET(BWT) 14:34 14:35 1 15.8
TYAKAL(TCL) 14:48 14:50 2 28.0
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 14:57 14:58 1 32.5
MALUR(MLO) 15:06 15:07 1 42.8
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 15:16 15:17 1 55.0
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 15:24 15:25 1 62.8
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 15:29 15:30 1 67.4
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 15:43 15:45 2 72.2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 15:59 16:00 1 74.9
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 16:05 16:06 1 78.9
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 16:18 16:20 2 81.6
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 17:00 Ends 0 85.9