Back KUPPAM - BANGALORE CITY MEMU

KUPPAM(KPN) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KUPPAM(KPN) Starts 14:45 0 0.0
GUDUPULLI(GDP) 14:56 14:57 1 9.9
BISANATTAM(BSM) 15:04 15:05 1 15.1
KAMASAMUDRAM(KSM) 15:13 15:14 1 22.2
BANGARAPET(BWT) 15:28 15:30 2 34.2
TYAKAL(TCL) 15:44 15:45 1 46.4
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 15:54 15:55 1 50.9
MALUR(MLO) 16:03 16:04 1 61.2
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 16:13 16:14 1 73.4
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 16:21 16:22 1 81.2
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 16:27 16:28 1 85.8
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 16:34 16:35 1 90.6
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 16:39 16:40 1 93.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 16:44 16:45 1 97.3
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 16:54 16:55 1 100.0
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 17:15 Ends 0 104.3