Back BANGALORE CITY - MARIKUPPAM MEMU

BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) MARIKUPPAM(MKM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) Starts 14:45 0 0.0
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 14:54 14:55 1 4.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 14:59 15:00 1 7.0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 15:04 15:05 1 11.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 15:09 15:10 1 13.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 15:16 15:17 1 18.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 15:22 15:23 1 23.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 15:30 15:31 1 31.0
MALUR(MLO) 15:40 15:41 1 43.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 15:47 15:48 1 53.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 15:54 15:55 1 58.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 16:23 16:25 2 70.1
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 16:33 16:34 1 77.4
COROMANDEL(COL) 16:38 16:39 1 79.2
OORGAUM(OGM) 16:43 16:44 1 81.7
CHAMPION(CHU) 16:48 16:49 1 84.0
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) 17:00 Ends 0 85.9