Back BANGARAPET - BANGALORE CITY MEMU

BANGARAPET(BWT) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGARAPET(BWT) Starts 12:40 0 0.0
TYAKAL(TCL) 12:53 12:54 1 12.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 13:00 13:01 1 16.7
MALUR(MLO) 13:09 13:10 1 27.0
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 13:19 13:20 1 39.1
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 13:27 13:28 1 47.0
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 13:34 13:35 1 51.6
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 13:43 13:44 1 56.4
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 13:48 13:49 1 59.1
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 13:54 13:55 1 63.1
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 13:58 14:00 2 65.8
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 14:20 Ends 0 70.1