Back KUPPAM - BANGALORE CITY MEMU

KUPPAM(KPN) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KUPPAM(KPN) Starts 6:45 0 0.0
GUDUPULLI(GDP) 6:55 6:56 1 9.9
BISANATTAM(BSM) 7:00 7:01 1 15.1
KAMASAMUDRAM(KSM) 7:07 7:08 1 22.2
BANGARAPET(BWT) 7:28 7:30 2 34.2
TYAKAL(TCL) 7:44 7:45 1 46.4
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 7:51 7:52 1 50.9
MALUR(MLO) 7:59 8:00 1 61.2
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 8:09 8:10 1 73.4
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 8:19 8:20 1 81.2
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 8:25 8:26 1 85.8
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 8:43 8:45 2 90.6
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 8:48 8:50 2 93.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 8:53 8:55 2 97.3
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 9:13 9:15 2 100.0
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 9:40 Ends 0 104.3