Back BANGALORE CITY - MARIKUPPAM MEMU

BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) MARIKUPPAM(MKM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) Starts 12:20 0 0.0
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 12:29 12:30 1 4.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 12:34 12:35 1 7.0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 12:39 12:40 1 11.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 12:44 12:45 1 13.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 12:51 12:52 1 18.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 12:54 12:55 1 23.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 13:02 13:03 1 31.0
MALUR(MLO) 13:11 13:12 1 43.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 13:18 13:19 1 53.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 13:26 13:27 1 58.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 14:10 14:35 25 70.1
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 14:43 14:44 1 77.4
COROMANDEL(COL) 14:48 14:49 1 79.2
OORGAUM(OGM) 14:53 14:54 1 81.7
CHAMPION(CHU) 14:58 14:59 1 84.0
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) 15:05 Ends 0 85.9