Back KANYAKUMARI - KOLLAM MEMU

KANYAKUMARI(CAPE) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KANYAKUMARI(CAPE) Starts 16:15 0 0.0
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) 16:40 16:45 5 15.5
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 16:54 16:55 1 20.5
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 17:00 17:01 1 26.5
ERANIEL(ERL) 17:09 17:10 1 33.9
PALLIYADI(PYD) 17:17 17:18 1 42.4
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 17:29 17:30 1 48.7
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 17:36 17:37 1 51.8
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 17:49 17:50 1 57.0
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 17:54 17:55 1 63.2
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 17:59 18:00 1 66.8
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 18:04 18:05 1 69.5
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 18:11 18:12 1 73.5
NEMEM(NEM) 18:24 18:25 1 78.9
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 19:20 19:25 5 86.7
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI(TVP) 19:30 19:31 1 89.1
KOCHUVELI(KCVL) 19:36 19:37 1 93.7
VELI(VELI) 19:41 19:42 1 95.9
KAZHAKUTTAM(KZK) 19:47 19:48 1 99.9
KANIYAPURAM(KXP) 19:52 19:53 1 104.0
MURUKKAMPUZHA(MQU) 19:57 19:58 1 108.0
PERUNGUZHI(PGZ) 20:03 20:04 1 111.2
CHIRAYINKIL(CRY) 20:09 20:10 1 115.3
KADAKAVUR(KVU) 20:15 20:16 1 118.4
AKATHUMURI(AMY) 20:21 20:22 1 121.1
VARKALA(VAK) 20:29 20:30 1 127.5
EDAVAI(EVA) 20:34 20:35 1 131.3
KAPPIL(KFI) 20:39 20:40 1 134.2
PARAVUR(PVU) 20:49 20:50 1 138.8
MAYYANAD(MYY) 20:54 20:55 1 142.3
IRAVIPURAM(IRP) 20:59 21:00 1 146.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 21:40 Ends 0 151.2