Back ROHTAK - NEW DELHI MEMU

ROHTAK JN(ROK) NEW DELHI(NDLS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ROHTAK JN(ROK) Starts 7:10 0 0.0
ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 7:16 7:17 1 6.1
KHARAWAR(KRZ) 7:23 7:24 1 11.9
ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 7:31 7:32 1 18.6
SAMPLA(SPZ) 7:37 7:38 1 22.3
ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 7:43 7:44 1 27.0
ASAUDAH(ASE) 7:50 7:51 1 32.2
BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 7:59 8:00 1 40.2
GHEVRA(GHE) 8:07 8:08 1 46.9
MUNDKA(MQC) 8:12 8:13 1 50.0
NANGLOI(NNO) 8:17 8:18 1 52.7
MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 8:23 8:24 1 56.0
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 8:33 8:34 1 59.6
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 8:42 8:43 1 64.3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 8:46 8:47 1 65.4
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 8:51 8:52 1 67.2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 9:15 Ends 0 71.1