Back ROHTAK - NEW DELHI MEMU

ROHTAK JN(ROK) NEW DELHI(NDLS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ROHTAK JN(ROK) Starts 7:10 0 0.0
ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 7:17 7:18 1 6.1
KHARAWAR(KRZ) 7:25 7:26 1 11.9
ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 7:33 7:34 1 18.7
SAMPLA(SPZ) 7:39 7:40 1 22.2
ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 7:46 7:47 1 26.9
ASAUDAH(ASE) 7:53 7:54 1 32.1
BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 8:01 8:02 1 40.2
GHEVRA(GHE) 8:08 8:09 1 46.8
MUNDKA(MQC) 8:15 8:16 1 49.8
NANGLOI(NNO) 8:21 8:22 1 52.7
MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 8:27 8:28 1 55.9
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 8:38 8:39 1 59.4
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 8:47 8:48 1 64.1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 8:51 8:52 1 65.3
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 8:56 8:57 1 67.1
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 9:15 Ends 0 71.0