Back LUCKNOW - SULTANPUR MEMU

LUCKNOW(LKO) SULTANPUR(SLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUCKNOW(LKO) Starts 16:45 0 0.0
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 17:08 17:09 1 12.2
BAKAS(BKKS) 17:19 17:20 1 18.2
ANUPGANJ(APG) 17:26 17:27 1 26.4
RAHMAT NAGAR(RMNR) 17:33 17:34 1 32.0
CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 17:43 17:44 1 41.0
TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 17:55 17:56 1 49.2
HAIDERGARH(HGH) 18:03 18:04 1 56.8
CHAUBISI(CHBS) 18:12 18:13 1 65.3
AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 18:21 18:22 1 74.1
SINDURWA(SYW) 18:29 18:30 1 81.8
NIHALGARH(NHH) 18:40 18:41 1 89.0
WARIS GANJ HALT(WGJ) 18:49 18:50 1 95.9
ADHINPUR(AHZ) 18:58 18:59 1 99.5
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 19:07 19:08 1 107.9
SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 19:17 19:18 1 117.5
BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 19:29 19:30 1 130.9
SULTANPUR(SLN) 20:55 Ends 0 139.5