Back SULTANPUR - LUCKNOW MEMU

SULTANPUR(SLN) LUCKNOW(LKO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SULTANPUR(SLN) Starts 7:40 0 0.0
BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 7:51 7:52 1 8.6
SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 8:02 8:03 1 22.0
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 8:11 8:12 1 31.5
ADHINPUR(AHZ) 8:20 8:21 1 40.0
WARIS GANJ HALT(WGJ) 8:26 8:27 1 43.5
NIHALGARH(NHH) 8:34 8:35 1 50.4
SINDURWA(SYW) 8:42 8:43 1 57.7
AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 8:50 8:51 1 65.4
CHAUBISI(CHBS) 8:59 9:00 1 74.1
HAIDERGARH(HGH) 9:08 9:09 1 82.7
TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 9:16 9:17 1 90.3
CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 9:24 9:25 1 98.5
RAHMAT NAGAR(RMNR) 9:33 9:34 1 107.5
ANUPGANJ(APG) 9:44 9:45 1 113.1
BAKAS(BKKS) 10:02 10:03 1 121.2
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 10:19 10:20 1 127.2
LUCKNOW(LKO) 11:00 Ends 0 139.5