Back BARKA KANA - ASANSOL MEMU

BARKAKANA(BRKA) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARKAKANA(BRKA) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
ARIGADA(ARGD) 3:07 3:08 1 4.0
RANCHI ROAD(RRME) 3:16 3:18 2 9.0
DIGWAR HALT(DIWR) 3:24 3:25 1 14.0
KARMAHAT(KMHT) 3:31 3:32 1 17.0
CHAINPUR(CNPR) 3:39 3:40 1 21.0
JOGESHWAR BIHAR(JGBR) 3:47 3:48 1 26.0
DANEA(DNEA) 3:58 3:59 1 34.0
DUMRI BIHAR(DMBR) 4:10 4:11 1 45.0
GUMIA(GMIA) 4:20 4:21 1 52.0
BOKARO THERMAL(BKRO) 4:29 4:30 1 58.0
JARANGDIH(JAN) 4:38 4:39 1 64.0
BERMO(BRMO) 4:45 4:46 1 67.0
AMLO(AMLO) 4:52 4:53 1 70.0
PHUSRO(PUS) 4:59 5:00 1 72.0
BHANDARIDAH(BHME) 5:07 5:08 1 77.0
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 5:29 5:31 2 84.0
TELO(TELO) 5:59 6:00 1 92.0
GOMOH JN(GMO) 6:35 7:25 50 101.0
MATARI(MRQ) 7:44 7:45 1 111.0
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 7:50 7:51 1 116.0
TETULMARI(TET) 7:57 7:58 1 121.0
BHULI(BHN) 8:04 8:05 1 127.0
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 8:16 8:19 3 131.0
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 8:26 8:27 1 136.0
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 8:32 8:33 1 140.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 8:41 8:42 1 146.0
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 8:49 8:50 1 155.0
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 8:55 8:56 1 160.0
MUGMA(MMU) 9:00 9:01 1 165.0
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 9:07 9:08 1 170.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 9:12 9:13 1 172.0
KULTI(ULT) 9:16 9:17 1 175.0
SITARAMPUR(STN) 9:34 9:35 1 180.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 9:41 9:42 1 184.0
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 9:50 Ends 0 189.0